У нас вы можете посмотреть бесплатно (Ride) Chicago CTA Brown Line from Kimball to the Loop and back (Real Time Speed) или скачать в максимальном доступном качестве, которое было загружено на ютуб. Для скачивания выберите вариант из формы ниже:
Если кнопки скачивания не
загрузились
НАЖМИТЕ ЗДЕСЬ или обновите страницу
Если возникают проблемы со скачиванием, пожалуйста напишите в поддержку по адресу внизу
страницы.
Спасибо за использование сервиса savevideohd.ru
Riding Chicago’s CTA Brown Line from Kimball to the Loop and back, during day time. The semi-sped version runs on regular speed when reaching stops, and it can be found here: • (Ride) Chicago CTA Brown Line from Ki... The fully sped up version that runs on 15x, can be found here: • (Ride) Chicago CTA Brown Line from Ki... Recorded on Sept, 4th, 2022. Highlights: 0:00:21 - Departure Point: Kimball 0:02:00 - Stop: Kedzie (towards the loop) 0:01:13 - Theodore Roosevelt High School 0:03:17 - Stop: Francisco (towards the loop) 0:04:19 - Chicago River (North Branch) 0:04:43 - Stop: Rockwell (towards the loop) 0:06:06 - Stop: Western (towards the loop) 0:07:24 - Stop: Damen (towards the loop) 0:09:05 - Stop: Montrose (towards the loop) 0:10:31 - Stop: Irving Park (towards the loop) 0:13:34 - Stop: Addison (towards the loop) 0:15:00 - Union Pacific North Branch (Metro Rail, towards downtown) 0:15:25 - Stop: Paulina (towards the loop) 0:16:33 - Stop: Southport (towards the loop) 0:19:28 - Stop: Belmont (towards the loop) 0:20:24 - Stop: Wellington (towards the loop) 0:21:28 - Stop: Diversey (towards the loop) 0:22:47 - Stop: Fullerton (towards the loop) 0:24:10 - Stop: Armitage (towards the loop) 0:28:02 - Stop: Sedgwick (towards the loop) 0:31:42 - Stop: Chicago (towards the loop) 0:34:02 - Stop: Merchandise Mart (towards the loop) 0:34:52 - Chicago River (towards inland) 0:35:04 - Entering Loop 0:35:49 - Stop: Washington / Wells 0:36:42 - Stop: Quincy 0:38:11 - Stop: LaSalle / Van Buren 0:38:52 - Stop: Harold Washington Library - State / Van Buren 0:40:47 - Stop: Adams / Wabash 0:41:38 - Stop: Washington / Wabash 0:43:17 - Stop: State / Lake 0:43:56 - Stop: Clark / Lake 0:45:33 - Exiting Loop 0:45:37 - Chicago River (towards Lake Michigan) 0:46:03 - Stop: Merchandise Mart (towards Kimball) 0:48:20 - Stop: Chicago (towards Kimball) 0:50:07 - Walter Payton College Preparatory High School 0:50:46 - Chicago Public Library - Near North Branch 0:51:05 - Franklin Fine Arts Center 0:51:51 - Stop: Sedgwick (towards Kimball) 0:55:48 - Stop: Armitage (towards Kimball) 0:57:21 - DePaul University Wish Field 0:57:28 - Stop: Fullerton (towards Kimball) 0:59:12 - Stop: Diversey (towards Kimball) 1:00:08 - Stop: Wellington (towards Kimball) 1:01:03- Stop: Belmont (towards Kimball) 1:02:03 - Red Line Train towards Howard 1:03:24 - Stop: Southport (towards Kimball) 1:04:33- Stop: Paulina (towards Kimball) 1:05:27 - Union Pacific North Branch (Metro Rail, towards Kenosha) 1:05:59 - Stop: Addison (towards Kimball) 1:08:52 - Stop: Irving Park (towards Kimball) 1:10:13 - Stop: Montrose (towards Kimball) 1:11:30 - Stop: Damen (towards Kimball) 1:12:48 - Stop: Western (towards Kimball) 1:13:46 - Stop: Rockwell (towards Kimball) 1:14:41 - Chicago River (North Branch) 1:15:01 - Stop: Francisco (towards Kimball) 1:16:14 - Stop: Kedzie (towards Kimball) 1:17:47 - Last Stop: Kimball